§{project.tokenName} project token, view analysis on Boostexplorer

CHEF CAT - Robinhood Memecoin

robinhood
CHEF CAT

CHEF CAT (CHEF CAT) - Robinhood Token Overview and Analysis

CHEF CAT (CHEF CAT) is a memecoin on the Robinhood blockchain. It launched 1 month ago and currently has a market cap of $2,212 with a 24h trading volume of $4.7. Over the last 24 hours, the price has decreased by 0.72%.

Price Chart for CHEF CAT (CHEF CAT)
Current MarketCap: $2,212
-0.72%
Transactions
Buy and sell transactions across different timeframes, a positive ratio means there are more CHEF CAT buys than sells in that time frame.
TimeframeBuysSellsRatio
5 minutes
0
0
0.00
1 hour
0
0
0.00
6 hours
0
0
0.00
24 hours
0
2
0.00
Volume & Price Change
Trading volume and price changes for CHEF CAT across different timeframes
TimeframeVolume (USD)Price Change
5 minutes$0
+0.00%
1 hour$0
+0.00%
6 hours$0
+0.00%
24 hours$4.7
-0.72%
Boost History
CHEF CAT has paid for 1 boosts totaling 30x since 1 month ago. The largest single boost was 30x, averaging 1 boosts per week. Most recently boosted 1 month ago with a 30x boost.

30x Boost

• $4,347

2026-07-16 at 18:36 (1 month ago)

Similar Projects
Projects with similar characteristics or on the same chain
No matching projects at this time.
Project Info
Header image for CHEF CAT

Cooking in the kitchen

Key Metrics

MarketCap$2,212
Initial Market Cap$4,347
ATH$7,950
Volume (24h)$4.7
Current Boost
0
Chainrobinhood
Created1 month ago
First Seen 1 month ago

Social Links

External Links

View more information about CHEF CAT from trusted external platforms.
BoostExplorer Sentiment (BETA)
NeutralScore: 46/100

Disclaimer: This is not financial advice. Do your own research. Cryptocurrency markets are highly volatile and you could lose all your investment.

Latest robinhood News

Stay updated with the latest news, developments, and trends in the robinhood ecosystem.

Explore robinhood News

robinhood Memecoins

Discover trending and popular memecoins on the robinhood blockchain. Find your next opportunity.

Explore robinhood Memecoins